> Zurück

Nächste Termine

Montag 15.07.2019
Mehrtägig Sommerpause
Dienstag 16.07.2019
Mehrtägig Sommerpause
Mittwoch 17.07.2019
Mehrtägig Sommerpause
Donnerstag 18.07.2019
Mehrtägig Sommerpause
Freitag 19.07.2019
Mehrtägig Sommerpause
Samstag 20.07.2019
Mehrtägig Sommerpause
Sonntag 21.07.2019
Mehrtägig Sommerpause
Montag 22.07.2019
Mehrtägig Sommerpause
Dienstag 23.07.2019
Mehrtägig Sommerpause
Mittwoch 24.07.2019
Mehrtägig Sommerpause
Donnerstag 25.07.2019
Mehrtägig Sommerpause
Freitag 26.07.2019
Mehrtägig Sommerpause
Samstag 27.07.2019
Mehrtägig Sommerpause
Sonntag 28.07.2019
Mehrtägig Sommerpause
Montag 29.07.2019
Mehrtägig Sommerpause
Dienstag 30.07.2019
Mehrtägig Sommerpause
Mittwoch 31.07.2019
Mehrtägig Sommerpause
Donnerstag 01.08.2019
Mehrtägig Sommerpause
Freitag 02.08.2019
Mehrtägig Sommerpause
Samstag 03.08.2019
Mehrtägig Sommerpause
Sonntag 04.08.2019
Mehrtägig Sommerpause
Montag 05.08.2019
Mehrtägig Sommerpause
Dienstag 06.08.2019
Mehrtägig Sommerpause
Mittwoch 07.08.2019
Mehrtägig Sommerpause
Donnerstag 08.08.2019
Mehrtägig Sommerpause
Freitag 09.08.2019
Mehrtägig Sommerpause
Samstag 10.08.2019
Mehrtägig Sommerpause
Sonntag 11.08.2019
Mehrtägig Sommerpause
Montag 12.08.2019
Bis 00:00 Sommerpause
Dienstag 13.08.2019
16:30-18:00 Training Gruppe B
17:45-19:30 Training Gruppe A
Mittwoch 14.08.2019
16:45-18:00 Training Gruppe C
19:45-21:30 Training Gruppe A (+M)
Donnerstag 15.08.2019
17:45-19:15 Training Gruppe D
Freitag 16.08.2019
17:15-19:00 Training Gruppe B
18:45-20:30 Training Gruppe A
Samstag 17.08.2019
07:00-08:45 Training Gruppe A (Ü18)
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe B
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe D
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe C
18:00-20:00 Samstagabend Training
Dienstag 20.08.2019
16:30-18:00 Training Gruppe B
17:45-19:30 Training Gruppe A
Mittwoch 21.08.2019
16:45-18:00 Training Gruppe C
19:45-21:30 Training Gruppe A (+M)
Donnerstag 22.08.2019
17:45-19:15 Training Gruppe D
Freitag 23.08.2019
17:15-19:00 Training Gruppe B
18:45-20:30 Training Gruppe A
Samstag 24.08.2019
07:00-08:45 Training Gruppe A (Ü18)
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe B
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe D
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe C
18:00-20:00 Samstagabend Training
Dienstag 27.08.2019
16:30-18:00 Training Gruppe B
17:45-19:30 Training Gruppe A
Mittwoch 28.08.2019
16:45-18:00 Training Gruppe C
19:45-21:30 Training Gruppe A (+M)
Donnerstag 29.08.2019
17:45-19:15 Training Gruppe D
Freitag 30.08.2019
17:15-19:00 Training Gruppe B
18:45-20:30 Training Gruppe A
Samstag 31.08.2019
07:00-08:45 Training Gruppe A (Ü18)
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe B
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe D
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe C
18:00-20:00 Samstagabend Training
Dienstag 03.09.2019
16:30-18:00 Training Gruppe B
17:45-19:30 Training Gruppe A
Mittwoch 04.09.2019
16:45-18:00 Training Gruppe C
19:45-21:30 Training Gruppe A (+M)
Donnerstag 05.09.2019
17:45-19:15 Training Gruppe D
Freitag 06.09.2019
17:15-19:00 Training Gruppe B
18:45-20:30 Training Gruppe A
Samstag 07.09.2019
07:00-08:45 Training Gruppe A (Ü18)
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe B
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe D
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe C
18:00-20:00 Samstagabend Training
Dienstag 10.09.2019
16:30-18:00 Training Gruppe B
17:45-19:30 Training Gruppe A
Mittwoch 11.09.2019
16:45-18:00 Training Gruppe C
19:45-21:30 Training Gruppe A (+M)
Donnerstag 12.09.2019
17:45-19:15 Training Gruppe D
Freitag 13.09.2019
17:15-19:00 Training Gruppe B
18:45-20:30 Training Gruppe A
Samstag 14.09.2019
07:00-08:45 Training Gruppe A (Ü18)
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe B
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe D
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe C
18:00-20:00 Samstagabend Training
Dienstag 17.09.2019
16:30-18:00 Training Gruppe B
17:45-19:30 Training Gruppe A
Mittwoch 18.09.2019
16:45-18:00 Training Gruppe C
19:45-21:30 Training Gruppe A (+M)
Donnerstag 19.09.2019
17:45-19:15 Training Gruppe D
Freitag 20.09.2019
17:15-19:00 Training Gruppe B
18:45-20:30 Training Gruppe A
Samstag 21.09.2019
07:00-08:45 Training Gruppe A (Ü18)
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe B
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe D
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe C
18:00-20:00 Samstagabend Training
Dienstag 24.09.2019
16:30-18:00 Training Gruppe B
17:45-19:30 Training Gruppe A
Mittwoch 25.09.2019
16:45-18:00 Training Gruppe C
19:45-21:30 Training Gruppe A (+M)
Donnerstag 26.09.2019
17:45-19:15 Training Gruppe D
Freitag 27.09.2019
17:15-19:00 Training Gruppe B
18:45-20:30 Training Gruppe A
Samstag 28.09.2019
07:00-08:45 Training Gruppe A (Ü18)
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe B
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe D
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe C
18:00-20:00 Samstagabend Training
Dienstag 01.10.2019
16:30-18:00 Training Gruppe B
17:45-19:30 Training Gruppe A
Mittwoch 02.10.2019
16:45-18:00 Training Gruppe C
19:45-21:30 Training Gruppe A (+M)
Donnerstag 03.10.2019
17:45-19:15 Training Gruppe D
Freitag 04.10.2019
17:15-19:00 Training Gruppe B
18:45-20:30 Training Gruppe A
Samstag 05.10.2019
07:00-08:45 Training Gruppe A (Ü18)
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe B
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe D
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe C
18:00-20:00 Samstagabend Training
Dienstag 08.10.2019
16:30-18:00 Training Gruppe B
17:45-19:30 Training Gruppe A
Mittwoch 09.10.2019
16:45-18:00 Training Gruppe C
19:45-21:30 Training Gruppe A (+M)
Donnerstag 10.10.2019
17:45-19:15 Training Gruppe D
Freitag 11.10.2019
17:15-19:00 Training Gruppe B
18:45-20:30 Training Gruppe A
Samstag 12.10.2019
07:00-08:45 Training Gruppe A (Ü18)
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe B
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe D
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe C
18:00-20:00 Samstagabend Training
Dienstag 15.10.2019
16:30-18:00 Training Gruppe B
17:45-19:30 Training Gruppe A
Mittwoch 16.10.2019
16:45-18:00 Training Gruppe C
19:45-21:30 Training Gruppe A (+M)
Donnerstag 17.10.2019
17:45-19:15 Training Gruppe D
Freitag 18.10.2019
17:15-19:00 Training Gruppe B
18:45-20:30 Training Gruppe A
Samstag 19.10.2019
07:00-08:45 Training Gruppe A (Ü18)
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe B
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe D
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe C
18:00-20:00 Samstagabend Training
Dienstag 22.10.2019
16:30-18:00 Training Gruppe B
17:45-19:30 Training Gruppe A
Mittwoch 23.10.2019
16:45-18:00 Training Gruppe C
19:45-21:30 Training Gruppe A (+M)
Donnerstag 24.10.2019
17:45-19:15 Training Gruppe D
Freitag 25.10.2019
17:15-19:00 Training Gruppe B
18:45-20:30 Training Gruppe A
Samstag 26.10.2019
07:00-08:45 Training Gruppe A (Ü18)
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe B
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe D
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe C
18:00-20:00 Samstagabend Training
Dienstag 29.10.2019
16:30-18:00 Training Gruppe B
17:45-19:30 Training Gruppe A
Mittwoch 30.10.2019
16:45-18:00 Training Gruppe C
19:45-21:30 Training Gruppe A (+M)
Donnerstag 31.10.2019
17:45-19:15 Training Gruppe D
Freitag 01.11.2019
17:15-19:00 Training Gruppe B
18:45-20:30 Training Gruppe A
Samstag 02.11.2019
07:00-08:45 Training Gruppe A (Ü18)
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe B
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe D
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe C
18:00-20:00 Samstagabend Training
Dienstag 05.11.2019
16:30-18:00 Training Gruppe B
17:45-19:30 Training Gruppe A
Mittwoch 06.11.2019
16:45-18:00 Training Gruppe C
19:45-21:30 Training Gruppe A (+M)
Donnerstag 07.11.2019
17:45-19:15 Training Gruppe D
Freitag 08.11.2019
17:15-19:00 Training Gruppe B
18:45-20:30 Training Gruppe A
Samstag 09.11.2019
07:00-08:45 Training Gruppe A (Ü18)
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe B
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe D
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe C
18:00-20:00 Samstagabend Training
Dienstag 12.11.2019
16:30-18:00 Training Gruppe B
17:45-19:30 Training Gruppe A
Mittwoch 13.11.2019
16:45-18:00 Training Gruppe C
19:45-21:30 Training Gruppe A (+M)
Donnerstag 14.11.2019
17:45-19:15 Training Gruppe D
Freitag 15.11.2019
17:15-19:00 Training Gruppe B
18:45-20:30 Training Gruppe A
Samstag 16.11.2019
07:00-08:45 Training Gruppe A (Ü18)
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe B
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe D
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe C
18:00-20:00 Samstagabend Training
Dienstag 19.11.2019
16:30-18:00 Training Gruppe B
17:45-19:30 Training Gruppe A
Mittwoch 20.11.2019
16:45-18:00 Training Gruppe C
19:45-21:30 Training Gruppe A (+M)
Donnerstag 21.11.2019
17:45-19:15 Training Gruppe D
Freitag 22.11.2019
17:15-19:00 Training Gruppe B
18:45-20:30 Training Gruppe A
Samstag 23.11.2019
07:00-08:45 Training Gruppe A (Ü18)
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe B
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe D
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe C
18:00-20:00 Samstagabend Training
Dienstag 26.11.2019
16:30-18:00 Training Gruppe B
17:45-19:30 Training Gruppe A
Mittwoch 27.11.2019
16:45-18:00 Training Gruppe C
19:45-21:30 Training Gruppe A (+M)
Donnerstag 28.11.2019
17:45-19:15 Training Gruppe D
Freitag 29.11.2019
17:15-19:00 Training Gruppe B
18:45-20:30 Training Gruppe A
Samstag 30.11.2019
07:00-08:45 Training Gruppe A (Ü18)
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe B
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe D
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe C
18:00-20:00 Samstagabend Training
Dienstag 03.12.2019
16:30-18:00 Training Gruppe B
17:45-19:30 Training Gruppe A
Mittwoch 04.12.2019
16:45-18:00 Training Gruppe C
19:45-21:30 Training Gruppe A (+M)
Donnerstag 05.12.2019
17:45-19:15 Training Gruppe D
Freitag 06.12.2019
17:15-19:00 Training Gruppe B
18:45-20:30 Training Gruppe A
Samstag 07.12.2019
07:00-08:45 Training Gruppe A (Ü18)
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe B
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe D
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe C
18:00-20:00 Samstagabend Training
Dienstag 10.12.2019
16:30-18:00 Training Gruppe B
17:45-19:30 Training Gruppe A
Mittwoch 11.12.2019
16:45-18:00 Training Gruppe C
19:45-21:30 Training Gruppe A (+M)
Donnerstag 12.12.2019
17:45-19:15 Training Gruppe D
Freitag 13.12.2019
17:15-19:00 Training Gruppe B
18:45-20:30 Training Gruppe A
Samstag 14.12.2019
07:00-08:45 Training Gruppe A (Ü18)
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe B
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe D
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe C
18:00-20:00 Samstagabend Training
Dienstag 17.12.2019
16:30-18:00 Training Gruppe B
17:45-19:30 Training Gruppe A
Mittwoch 18.12.2019
16:45-18:00 Training Gruppe C
19:45-21:30 Training Gruppe A (+M)
Donnerstag 19.12.2019
17:45-19:15 Training Gruppe D
Freitag 20.12.2019
17:15-19:00 Training Gruppe B
18:45-20:30 Training Gruppe A
Samstag 21.12.2019
07:00-08:45 Training Gruppe A (Ü18)
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe B
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe D
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe C
18:00-20:00 Samstagabend Training
Dienstag 24.12.2019
16:30-18:00 Training Gruppe B
17:45-19:30 Training Gruppe A
Mittwoch 25.12.2019
16:45-18:00 Training Gruppe C
19:45-21:30 Training Gruppe A (+M)
Donnerstag 26.12.2019
17:45-19:15 Training Gruppe D
Freitag 27.12.2019
17:15-19:00 Training Gruppe B
18:45-20:30 Training Gruppe A
Samstag 28.12.2019
07:00-08:45 Training Gruppe A (Ü18)
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe B
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe D
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe C
18:00-20:00 Samstagabend Training
Dienstag 31.12.2019
16:30-18:00 Training Gruppe B
17:45-19:30 Training Gruppe A
Mittwoch 01.01.2020
16:45-18:00 Training Gruppe C
19:45-21:30 Training Gruppe A (+M)
Donnerstag 02.01.2020
17:45-19:15 Training Gruppe D
Freitag 03.01.2020
17:15-19:00 Training Gruppe B
18:45-20:30 Training Gruppe A
Samstag 04.01.2020
07:00-08:45 Training Gruppe A (Ü18)
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe B
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe D
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe C
18:00-20:00 Samstagabend Training
Dienstag 07.01.2020
16:30-18:00 Training Gruppe B
17:45-19:30 Training Gruppe A
Mittwoch 08.01.2020
16:45-18:00 Training Gruppe C
19:45-21:30 Training Gruppe A (+M)
Donnerstag 09.01.2020
17:45-19:15 Training Gruppe D
Freitag 10.01.2020
17:15-19:00 Training Gruppe B
18:45-20:30 Training Gruppe A
Samstag 11.01.2020
07:00-08:45 Training Gruppe A (Ü18)
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe B
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe D
08:15-09:40 Training Gruppe C
18:00-20:00 Samstagabend Training
Dienstag 14.01.2020
16:30-18:00 Training Gruppe B
17:45-19:30 Training Gruppe A
Mittwoch 15.01.2020
16:45-18:00 Training Gruppe C
19:45-21:30 Training Gruppe A (+M)